Sign In | Join Free | My animalsmatter.org
animalsmatter.org
LUOYANG MONTON BEARING SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
LUOYANG MONTON BEARING SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD. THE BEARING CHANGES THE WORLD!
Home > Slewing Ring Bearing >

Double Row Ball Slewing Ring Bearing For Komatsu PC450 - 5 / PC450 - 6 / PC450 - 7

LUOYANG MONTON BEARING SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
LUOYANG MONTON BEARING SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
City: Luoyang
Province/State: Henan
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--13213639372
Contact Person:
Mr Dave-Lee

Double Row Ball Slewing Ring Bearing For Komatsu PC450 - 5 / PC450 - 6 / PC450 - 7

Brand Name : MONTON
Model Number : 134.50.4500
Certification : ISO9001
Place of Origin : luoyang
MOQ : 1
Price : 500USD/pc
Payment Terms : TT
Supply Ability : 1000/pcs/week
Delivery Time : 35days
Packaging Details : single box
Material : 50Mn or 42CrMo
Delivery : 35working days
Accuracy : P0 or P6
Application : excavator
Contact Now

Double Row Ball Bearing Slewing Ring Suitable Komatsu PC450-5 , PC450-6 , PC450-7


Slewing bearing

Double-row different diameter ball slewing bearing has three seats. The steel balls and the spacers may be directly arranged into the upper and lower raceways. Two rows of steel balls with different diameters are fitted according to the load. Such open mode fitting features extraordinary convenience. The load angles of both upper and lower races are 90°, which enable the bearing to bear large axial force and the overturning moment. When the radial force is larger than 1/10 of the axial force, the raceways should be especially designed. The axial dimension and radial dimension of double-row ball slewing bearing are rather large, and the bearing construction is sturdy. Hence it is especially suitable for tower cranes which requiring working diameter over medium range, mobile cranes and other unloading machines.


Specifications of slewing bearing
1. size: 100----10000mm
2. ISO9001/2000 certification
3. strict R&D capacity,OEM service


we product all kinds of slewing bearing,Type available

1 single-row four point contact ball slewing bearing

2 single-row four point contact ball slewing bearing(with flange)

3 single-row four point contact ball sclewing bearing(with gear teeth on inner ring)

4 single-row four point contact ball slewing bearing( with gear teeth on outter ring)

5 ball-raller type slewing bearing(with gear teeth)

6 triple-raw cyindrical roller slewing bearing(with gear teeth)

7 four-point contact ball slewing bearing(without teeth)

8 double row four point contact roller slewing bearing.

9 cross roller slewing bearing(with gear teeth on inner ring)

10cross roller slewing bearing(with gear teeth on outter ring)


TypeNew Model in Chinainternal diameterexternal diameterWidthWeight
(mm)(mm)(mm)(kg)
Slewing Bearing134.50.4500421847822707100
Slewing Bearing134.50.4000.04K371842822706377
Slewing Bearing134.50.4000371842822706400
Slewing Bearing134.50.3150.12286835422705014
Slewing Bearing134.50.3150.11K343238632705014
Slewing Bearing134.50.3150282634322705000
Slewing Bearing134.45.2800257930212313400
Slewing Bearing134.45.2500227927212313000
Slewing Bearing134.45.2240201924612312700
Slewing Bearing134.45.2000177922212312400
Slewing Bearing134.40.1800160519952201750
Slewing Bearing134.40.1600140517952201520
Slewing Bearing134.40.1400120515952201300
Slewing Bearing134.40.1250105514452201200
Slewing Bearing134.32.9007361064182600
Slewing Bearing134.32.800636964182500
Slewing Bearing134.32.11209501284182820
Slewing Bearing134.32.10008361164182680
Slewing Bearing134.25.700576844148300
Slewing Bearing132.40.1600140517952201520
Slewing Bearing132.40.1400120515952201300
Slewing Bearing132.40.1250105514452201200
Slewing Bearing132.32.9007361064182600
Slewing Bearing132.32.800636964182500
Slewing Bearing132.32.11209501284182820
Slewing Bearing132.32.10008361164182680
Slewing Bearing132.25.700576844148300
Slewing Bearing132.25.630496764148270
Slewing Bearing132.25.560426694148240
Slewing Bearing132.25.500366634148224
Slewing Bearing131.60.5000.044670544032011752
Slewing Bearing131.50.4500.04421849062707250
Slewing Bearing131.50.4500421847822707100
Slewing Bearing131.50.4000.04K371844002706377
Slewing Bearing131.50.4000371842822706400
Slewing Bearing131.50.3550326838322705600
Slewing Bearing131.50.3150282634322705000
Slewing Bearing131.45.2800257930212313400
Slewing Bearing131.45.2500227927212313000
Slewing Bearing131.45.2240201924612312700
Slewing Bearing131.45.2000177922212312400
Slewing Bearing131.40.1800160519952201750
Slewing Bearing131.40.160014051795




Product Tags:

axial ball bearing

      

steel roller bearings

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Double Row Ball Slewing Ring Bearing For Komatsu PC450 - 5 / PC450 - 6 / PC450 - 7 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: LUOYANG MONTON BEARING SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)